営業時間10:00〜18:00

0120−66–8685

営業時間10:00〜18:00

0120−66–8685

メニューを閉じる

PRODUCTBlackmagicdesign ATEM Studio Converter

Blackmagicdesign ATEM Studio Converter

¥ 10,000 / 日

ATEM Studio Converterは、ATEM Camera Converterの最適なパートナーです。
光ファイバーケーブルで、最大4台までのCamera Converterと接続でき、 最長45kmまでの双方向のビデオおよびタリー信号の送信、 トークバック機能に対応しています。
ATEMスイッチャーのプログラム出力をATEM Studio Converterに接続すると、 4台までのCamera Converterに配信可能です。
カメラを4台以上使用する場合、複数のStudio Converterへ転送することも可能です。
接続 ●SDIビデオ入力:4 x 10 bit SD/HD switchable camera inputs. 1 x 10 bit SD/HD switchable program input from switcher, including tally information.
●SDIビデオ出力:4 x 10 bit SD/HD switchable camera outputs. 1 x 10 bit SD/HD switchable program loop thru output connects to another ATEM Studio Switcher.
●HDMIビデオ出力:4 x HDMI SD/HD switchable camera outputs
●光ファイバービデオ入力:4 x single mode SD/HD switchable camera inputs with LC connector.
●光ファイバービデオ出力:4 x single mode SD/HD switchable camera outputs with LC connector.
●光ファイバーオーディオ入力:4 x single mode camera audio inputs with LC connector. Channels 1 & 2 are camera audio. Channels 15 & 16 are intercom audio.
●光ファイバーオーディオ出力:4 x single mode camera audio outputs with LC connector. Channels 1 & 2 are camera audio. Channels 15 & 16 are intercom audio.
●アナログオーディオ:1 x 3.5mm stereo connector for talkback microphone. 1 x 3.5mm stereo connector for stereo headphones, compatible with iPhone headsets.
●AES/EBUオーディオ入力:1 x combined headphone input. 1 x combined microphone input. Combined inputs connect from another ATEM Studio Switcher which connects to more cameras.
●AES/EBUオーディオ出力:4 x camera audio outputs. 1 x combined headphone output. 1 x combined microphone output. Combined outputs connect to another ATEM Studio Switcher which connects to more cameras.
●コンピューターインターフェース:1 x mini-B type USB 2.0 connector for initial setup, firmware updates and Converter Utility software control
標準 ●SDI規格:SMPTE 259M, SMPTE 292M
●ビデオサンプリング:4:2:2
●オーディオサンプリング:Television standard sample rate of 48Khz, 24 bit A/D conversion
●色精度:10 bit
●色空間:REC 601, REC 709
●対応マルチレート:SDI and HDMI switches between SD and HD
 
レンタル料金について
配送について
 

宅急便配送について・・・ゆうパック又はカンガルー便による配送です。全国・時間指定なしなら、
           往路1200円/台~承ります。機材、地域、時間により別途料金がかかる場合もございます。

 

レンタル料金について

レンタル料金期間

配送について

自社配送について
MEGASONICスタッフによる配送です。全国・時間指定なしなら、往復10,000円〜承ります。機材、地域、時間によりお見積もり致します。